UMP MODIFIEDS FINISH
FINISH # NAME HOMETOWN
1 1G Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN
2 12 Lucas Lee Paris, TN
3 41M Brent Mullins Mt. Olive, IL
4 2 Nick Hoffman Mooresiville, NC
5 25W Allen Weissor Peoria, IL
6 22S Chad Kinder Newton, IL
7 82 Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI
8 K9 Will Krup Mt Carmel, IL
9 90 Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN
10 50 Tyler Weiss Allendale, IL
11 MB4 Marty Lindeman Clay City, IL
12 85 Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN
13 BUD1 Zach Fair Petersburg, IN
14 83 Kasey Shrock Charleston, IL
15 02 Billy Lewis Burnt Pairie, IL
16 A11Y Justin Jones Olney, IL
17 05 David Wietholder Liberty, IL
18 21D Danny Schwartz Ahsmore, IL
19 16C Josh Harris Utica, KY
20 16JC John Clippinger Evansville, IN
21 18 Tait Davenport Paducah, KY
22 37 Everett Bradham Olney, IL
23 77 Stephen Schnapf Newburgh, IN
24 22 Matt Mevert Steeleville, IL
25 96 Cory Daugherty Blue Mound, IL
26 43A Larry Anderson Clay City, IL
27 4L Tim Lewis Jr Burnt Pairie, IL
28 1D Dean Hoffman Troy, IL
29 808 Kelby Simmons Effingham, IL
30 85s Cody Schrock Homer
DNS 15 Clayton Miller Elkton, KY
UMP PRO MODIFIEDS Finish
FINISH # NAME HOMETOWN
1 B51 Kyle Blair Edgewood, IL
2 78 Kyle Monroe Salem, IL
3 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
4 37 Neal Kramer Princeton, IN
5 31S Scott Fetherling Mt Erie, IL
6 K00L Dennis Waggle Newton, IL
7 42 Eric Fender Louisville, IL
8 57 Jim Reavis Centralia, IL
9 74H Ryan Higginson Mt. Vernon, IL
10 13N Jordan Nelson Altamont, IL
11 32 Colten Feldhake Clay City, IL
12 R43 Rodney Anderson 0
13 22 Wade Wenthe Effingham, IL
14 8 Michael Mosley Edgewood, IL
15 5 Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL
16 7 Cameron Finney Neoga, IL
17 21AK Adam Scherer Noble, IL
18 88 Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove, IL
19 893 Jim Smith Damionsville, IL
20 12m Jason Maxey Salem, IL
21 79 Scott Dunlap Oblong, IL
DNS 39 Tim Scherer Noble, IL
UMP HORNETS FINISH
FINISH # NAME HOMETOWN
1 33 Jeremy Reed Decatur, IL
2 72 Jeremy Gwyn Olney, IL
3 2v Vincent Shehorn Mt Vernon, IL
4 40 Adam Webb Decatur, IL
5 479 Derek DeTalente Evansville, IN
6 07 Joseph Bobbitt Sims, IL
7 47 David Bolyard Vandalia, IL
8 7D Daniel Edwards Paducah, KY
9 00c Rance Carter Princeton, IN
10 9 Chad Hammock Fairfield, IL
11 51c Phillip Cruse Flora, IL
12 18 Jay Orr S. Milwaukee, WI
13 13 Jake Balk S. Milwaukee, WI
14 14k Shane Kelley Hopedale, IL
15 3 Anthony Bolyard Vandalia, IL
16 21 Blayne Ellis Evansville, IN
17 11 Derrick Deford Canton, IL
18 00 Matt Korte Germantown, IL
DNS N15T TJ Wright –
DNS 7 John Horton Louisville, IL