- Advertisement -
UMP MODIFIEDS A FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | E55 | Chad Sellers | Breese, IL | 2 | ||
2 | 4 | 19 | Jimmy Cummins | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | 21M | Willy Myers | Collinsville, IL | -2 | ||
4 | 5 | 63E | Bret Eilerman | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
5 | 2 | 15 | Chris Smith | Highland, IL | -3 | ||
6 | 6 | 94 | Cory Balkey | Paducah, KY | – | ||
7 | 9 | 84 | Tyler Deibert | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
8 | 7 | 5JR | Tevbor Henson | Centralia, IL | -1 | ||
9 | 8 | 43 | Bobby Dees Jr. | -1 | |||
10 | 10 | 69 | Tristain Loveless | Gillespie, IL | – |
UMP MODIFIEDSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21M | Willy Myers | Collinsville, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | E55 | Chad Sellers | Breese, IL | 3 | ||
3 | 4 | 63E | Bret Eilerman | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 1 | 5JR | Tevbor Henson | Centralia, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 3 | 84 | Tyler Deibert | Highland, IL | -2 |
UMP MODIFIEDSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 15 | Chris Smith | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 19 | Jimmy Cummins | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | 94 | Cory Balkey | Paducah, KY | -2 | ||
4 | 3 | 43 | Bobby Dees Jr. | -1 | |||
5 | 5 | 69 | Tristain Loveless | Gillespie, IL | – |
UMP PROMODIFIEDSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Owen Steinkoenig | Highland, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | 787 | Cody Zobrist | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 7 | 81 | Garett Schumacher | Pocahontas, IL | 4 | ||
4 | 8 | 9 | Andrew Depper | Belleville, IL | 4 | ||
5 | 4 | 28 | J.R. Dunlap | Palestine, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 2 | 29H | Cale Hartnagel | Pocahontas, IL | -4 | ||
7 | 14 | 1 | Cole Cygan | St Jacob, IL | 7 | ||
8 | 12 | 23 | Ryan Timmons | Centralia, IL | 4 | ||
9 | 19 | 32Z | Nate Zimmer | Mattoon, IL | 10 | ||
10 | 13 | 242 | Blake Stiee | Highland, IL | 3 | ||
11 | 21 | 33 | Kevin Medlin | Aviston, IL | 10 | ||
12 | 10 | 79 | Scott Dunlap | Oblong, IL | -2 | ||
13 | 20 | 21T | Talen Beard | Highland, IL | 7 | ||
14 | 18 | 88Z | Zayden Bolyard | Mulberry Grove , IL | 4 | ||
15 | 1F | Jacob Franklin | Pinckeyville, IL | – | |||
16 | 16 | 6M | Brennan Meadows | Pocahontas, IL | – | ||
17 | 6 | 63V | Cody Ventimiglia | Highland, IL | -11 | ||
18 | 15 | 6G | Ashton Gaffner | Highland, IL | -3 | ||
19 | 5 | 51M | Joe Mercurio | Belleville, IL | -14 | ||
20 | 9 | 40J | Johnny Nethery | Palestine, IL | -11 | ||
21 | 11 | 66M | Jordan Meadows | Pocahontas, IL | -10 | ||
22 | 17 | 88 | Steven Wolf | Edwardsville, IL | -5 |
UMP PROMODIFIEDSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 29H | Cale Hartnagel | Pocahontas, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | 28 | J.R. Dunlap | Palestine, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 79 | Scott Dunlap | Oblong, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 5 | 23 | Ryan Timmons | Centralia, IL | 1 | ||
5 | 1 | 1F | Jacob Franklin | Pinckeyville, IL | -4 | ||
6 | 6 | 1 | Cole Cygan | St Jacob, IL | – | ||
7 | 7 | 6G | Ashton Gaffner | Highland, IL | – | ||
8 | 8 | 6M | Brennan Meadows | Pocahontas, IL | – |
UMP PROMODIFIEDSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5 | Owen Steinkoenig | Highland, IL | 5 | ||
2 | 2 | 63V | Cody Ventimiglia | Highland, IL | – | ||
3 | 4 | 81 | Garett Schumacher | Pocahontas, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 7 | 51M | Joe Mercurio | Belleville, IL | 3 | ||
5 | 1 | 88 | Steven Wolf | Edwardsville, IL | -4 | ||
6 | 3 | 88Z | Zayden Bolyard | Mulberry Grove , IL | -3 | ||
7 | 5 | 32Z | Nate Zimmer | Mattoon, IL | -2 |
UMP PROMODIFIEDSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 787 | Cody Zobrist | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
2 | 2 | 9 | Andrew Depper | Belleville, IL | – | ||
3 | 4 | 40J | Johnny Nethery | Palestine, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 1 | 33 | Kevin Medlin | Aviston, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 6 | 66M | Jordan Meadows | Pocahontas, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 7 | 242 | Blake Stiee | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
7 | 5 | 21T | Talen Beard | Highland, IL | -2 |
STREET STOCKSC FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 9X | Trevor Isaak | 3 | |||
2 | 3 | 36 | Eric Harris | St. Jacob, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | 2 | ||
4 | 1 | 70 | Marc McClintock | Marissa, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 7 | 11 | Alex Cygan | St. Jacob, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 1G | Zach Gili | Troy, IL | – | ||
7 | 2 | 93 | Kaleb Stajduhar | -5 | |||
8 | 10 | 45 | Chandler Smith | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
9 | 9 | 16E | Todd Eyman | Alhambra, IL | – | ||
10 | 8 | 27 | Garry Klaus | Highland, IL | -2 | ||
11 | 11 | 3G | Brett Graham | Bethalto, IL | – | ||
DNS | 12 | 43R | Austin Roach | Highland, IL | – |
STREET STOCKSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 70 | Marc McClintock | Marissa, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 93 | Kaleb Stajduhar | 2 | |||
3 | 5 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | 2 | ||
4 | 6 | 11 | Alex Cygan | St. Jacob, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 3 | 45 | Chandler Smith | Highland, IL | -2 |
STREET STOCKSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 36 | Eric Harris | St. Jacob, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 9X | Trevor Isaak | 2 | |||
3 | 5 | 1G | Zach Gili | Troy, IL | 2 | ||
4 | 6 | 27 | Garry Klaus | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 3 | 16E | Todd Eyman | Alhambra, IL | -2 | ||
6 | 1 | 43R | Austin Roach | Highland, IL | -5 |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Jake Cheatham | Bethalto, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 35 | Tyler Robbins | Collinsville, IL | – | ||
3 | 8 | 53 | Sean Robbins | 5 | |||
4 | 4 | 00T | Cole Tinsley | Bonne Terre, MO | – | ||
5 | 5 | 101 | Tobias Midkiff | – | |||
6 | 13 | 59 | Damon Heck | Mt. Vernon, IL | 7 | ||
7 | 18 | 6T | Kyle Touchette | Collinsville, IL | 11 | ||
8 | 12 | 82 | Hunter Pruitt | 4 | |||
9 | 17 | 33M | Ryan Mueller | Manitowoc, WI | 8 | ||
10 | 10 | 1E | Eric Braundmeier | Godfrey, IL | – | ||
11 | 14 | 18 | Steve Finn | Collinsville, IL | 3 | ||
12 | 19 | 72N | Noah Sugg | Greenville, IL | 7 | ||
13 | 20 | 21 | Aarik Andruskevitch | Riverton, IL | 7 | ||
14 | 15 | 72 | Cale Goodwin | Princeton, KY | 1 | ||
15 | 16 | 21M | Matt Morton | Granite City, IL | 1 | ||
16 | 3 | 94 | Dustin Clary | Marine, IL | -13 | ||
17 | 8 | Chase Bresler | St Charles, MO | – | |||
18 | 7 | 65E | Chad Elliott | Cottage Hills, IL | -11 | ||
19 | 11 | 26 | Dane Sensel | Fredericktown, MO | -8 | ||
20 | 9 | 11 | Alex Midkiff | Belleville, IL | -11 |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSB FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6T | Kyle Touchette | Collinsville, IL | – | ||
2 | 10 | 33M | Ryan Mueller | Manitowoc, WI | 8 | ||
3 | 2 | 72 | Cale Goodwin | Princeton, KY | -1 | ||
4 | 21 | Aarik Andruskevitch | Riverton, IL | – | |||
5 | 5 | 55 | Charlie Heck | – | |||
6 | 6 | 8 | Chase Bresler | St Charles, MO | – | ||
7 | 7 | 36 | Bryan Brewster | Bonne Terre, MO | – | ||
8 | 9 | 8W | Breanna Wirth | Waterloo, IL | 1 | ||
9 | 4 | 3 | Ryan Anderson | St Charles, MO | -5 | ||
10 | 3 | 7 | Jackson Rhein | O’fallon, IL | -7 |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 71 | Jake Cheatham | Bethalto, IL | 5 | ||
2 | 2 | 1E | Eric Braundmeier | Godfrey, IL | – | ||
3 | 7 | 101 | Tobias Midkiff | 4 | |||
4 | 3 | 18 | Steve Finn | Collinsville, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 5 | 72N | Noah Sugg | Greenville, IL | – | ||
6 | 1 | A1 | Aarin Squires | Springfield, IL | -5 | ||
7 | 4 | 36 | Bryan Brewster | Bonne Terre, MO | -3 |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | B8 | John Barnard | Sherman, IL | 2 | ||
2 | 6 | 94 | Dustin Clary | Marine, IL | 4 | ||
3 | 21 | Aarik Andruskevitch | Riverton, IL | – | |||
4 | 4 | 26 | Dane Sensel | Fredericktown, MO | – | ||
5 | 7 | 6T | Kyle Touchette | Collinsville, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 5 | 3 | Ryan Anderson | St Charles, MO | -1 | ||
7 | 2 | 8W | Breanna Wirth | Waterloo, IL | -5 |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 65E | Chad Elliott | Cottage Hills, IL | 2 | ||
2 | 4 | 53 | Sean Robbins | 2 | |||
3 | 6 | 11 | Alex Midkiff | Belleville, IL | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | 72 | Cale Goodwin | Princeton, KY | -3 | ||
5 | 2 | 21 | Aarik Andruskevitch | Riverton, IL | -3 | ||
6 | 7 | 7 | Jackson Rhein | O’fallon, IL | 1 | ||
7 | 5 | 33M | Ryan Mueller | Manitowoc, WI | -2 |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 35 | Tyler Robbins | Collinsville, IL | 4 | ||
2 | 6 | 00T | Cole Tinsley | Bonne Terre, MO | 4 | ||
3 | 2 | 82 | Hunter Pruitt | -1 | |||
4 | 4 | 59 | Damon Heck | Mt. Vernon, IL | – | ||
5 | 1 | 55 | Charlie Heck | -4 | |||
6 | 3 | 8 | Chase Bresler | St Charles, MO | -3 |
- Advertisement -