- Advertisement -
UMP B-MODSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 121 | Deece Schwartz | Ashmore, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 3W | B.J. Deal | Brownstown, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 4 | 5S | Owen Steinkoenig | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 1 | 79 | Scott Dunlap | Oblong, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 5 | 55 | Anthony Tucker | Charleston, IL | – | ||
6 | 10 | 82Q | Cole Queathem | Troy, MO | 4 | ||
7 | 7 | 25R | Tom Krankel | Sappington, MO | – | ||
8 | 8 | 787 | Cody Zobrist | Highland, IL | – | ||
9 | 6 | 17C | A.J. Cline | Troy, MO | -3 | ||
10 | 17 | 5 | Timmy Boldrey | Saint Marie, IL | 7 | ||
11 | 14 | 28 | J.R. Dunlap | Palestine, IL | 3 | ||
12 | 18 | 81 | Garett Schumacher | Pocahontas, IL | 6 | ||
13 DNF | 12 | 360 | John Seets III | Brighton, IL | -1 | ||
14 DNF | 15 | 40J | John Nethery | Palestine, IL | 1 | ||
15 DNF | 9 | 74 | James Hileman | Granite City, IL | -6 | ||
16 DNF | 13 | 23OG | Bryce Farr | Kansas, IL | -3 | ||
17 DNF | 19 | 8 | Ethan Orman | Marshall, IL | 2 | ||
18 DNF | 11 | 73 | Mark Rhoades | West Chicago, IL | -7 | ||
19 DNF | 16 | 23 | Ryan Timmons | Centralia, IL | -3 | ||
DNS | 20 | 77M | Jacob McClintock | Ramsey, IL | – |
UMP B-MODSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 55 | Anthony Tucker | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 17C | A.J. Cline | Troy, MO | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 25R | Tom Krankel | Sappington, MO | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 82Q | Cole Queathem | Troy, MO | -1 | ||
5 | 5 | 23OG | Bryce Farr | Kansas, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | 23 | Ryan Timmons | Centralia, IL | – | ||
7 | 7 | 8 | Ethan Orman | Marshall, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP B-MODSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 79 | Scott Dunlap | Oblong, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 121 | Deece Schwartz | Ashmore, IL | – | ||
3 | 4 | 787 | Cody Zobrist | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 6 | 73 | Mark Rhoades | West Chicago, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 5 | 28 | J.R. Dunlap | Palestine, IL | – | ||
6 | 3 | 5 | Timmy Boldrey | Saint Marie, IL | -3 | ||
DNS | 7 | 77M | Jacob McClintock | Ramsey, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP B-MODSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3W | B.J. Deal | Brownstown, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 5S | Owen Steinkoenig | Highland, IL | – | ||
3 | 3 | 74 | James Hileman | Granite City, IL | – | ||
4 | 4 | 360 | John Seets III | Brighton, IL | – | ||
5 | 5 | 40J | John Nethery | Palestine, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | 81 | Garett Schumacher | Pocahontas, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP B-MODSQUALIFYING 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17C | A.J. Cline | Troy, MO | 14.140 | ||
2 | 2 | 79 | Scott Dunlap | Oblong, IL | 14.160 | ||
3 | 7 | 3W | B.J. Deal | Brownstown, IL | 14.290 | ||
4 | 8 | 55 | Anthony Tucker | Charleston, IL | 14.430 | ||
5 | 5 | 121 | Deece Schwartz | Ashmore, IL | 14.440 | ||
6 | 16 | 5S | Owen Steinkoenig | Highland, IL | 14.530 | ||
7 | 3 | 82Q | Cole Queathem | Troy, MO | 14.740 | ||
8 | 14 | 5 | Timmy Boldrey | Saint Marie, IL | 14.740 | ||
9 | 20 | 74 | James Hileman | Granite City, IL | 14.770 | ||
10 | 12 | 25R | Tom Krankel | Sappington, MO | 14.780 | ||
11 | 17 | 787 | Cody Zobrist | Highland, IL | 14.800 | ||
12 | 18 | 360 | John Seets III | Brighton, IL | 14.820 | ||
13 | 13 | 23OG | Bryce Farr | Kansas, IL | 14.870 | ||
14 | 10 | 28 | J.R. Dunlap | Palestine, IL | 14.880 | ||
15 | 4 | 40J | John Nethery | Palestine, IL | 14.910 | ||
16 | 19 | 23 | Ryan Timmons | Centralia, IL | 14.930 | ||
17 | 6 | 73 | Mark Rhoades | West Chicago, IL | 15.050 | ||
18 | 15 | 81 | Garett Schumacher | Pocahontas, IL | 15.050 | ||
19 | 9 | 8 | Ethan Orman | Marshall, IL | 15.290 | ||
DNS | 11 | 77M | Jacob McClintock | Ramsey, IL |
UMP B-MODSTROPHY DASH
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 79 | Scott Dunlap | Oblong, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 121 | Deece Schwartz | Ashmore, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 3W | B.J. Deal | Brownstown, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 5S | Owen Steinkoenig | Highland, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 6 | 55 | Anthony Tucker | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 17C | A.J. Cline | Troy, MO | -1 |
UMP STREET STOCKSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 37 | Lance Evans | Westville, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 11 | 14 | Megan Erwin | Attica, IN | 9 | ||
3 | 5 | 17 | Josh Gill | Paris, IL | 2 | ||
4 | 2 | 9 | John Shick | Sumner, IL | -2 | ||
5 | 9 | 5 | Ryan Taylor | Danville, IL | 4 | ||
6 | 8 | 90 | Bill Figgins | Neoga, IL | 2 | ||
7 | 10 | 1 | Erik Burton | Hume, IL | 3 | ||
8 | 13 | 5X | Bobby Tarrh | Terre Haute, IN | 5 | ||
9 | 7 | 14D | Dalton Mannin | Longview, IL | -2 | ||
10 | 3 | 97 | Josh Griffith | Charleston, IL | -7 | ||
11 | 6 | 20 | Tanner Sullivan | Pontiac, IL | -5 | ||
12 | 1 | 30 | Nick Miller | Charleston, IL | -11 | ||
13 | 12 | 16A | Alex Troxtell | Sidell, IL | -1 |
UMP STREET STOCKSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30 | Nick Miller | Charleston, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | 97 | Josh Griffith | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 17 | Josh Gill | Paris, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 4 | 14D | Dalton Mannin | Longview, IL | – | ||
5 | 6 | 5 | Ryan Taylor | Danville, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 7 | 5X | Bobby Tarrh | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | ||
7 DNF | 5 | 16A | Alex Troxtell | Sidell, IL | -2 | ||
All transfer |
UMP STREET STOCKSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9 | John Shick | Sumner, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 37 | Lance Evans | Westville, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 5 | 20 | Tanner Sullivan | Pontiac, IL | 2 | ||
4 | 6 | 90 | Bill Figgins | Neoga, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 3 | 1 | Erik Burton | Hume, IL | -2 | ||
6 DNF | 1 | 14 | Megan Erwin | Attica, IN | -5 | ||
All transfer |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | X | Randy Smyser | Charleston, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | J52 | Josh Bonewitz | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 55 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | 2 | ||
4 | 4 | 40T | Tommy Thomason | Kansas, IL | – | ||
5 | 8 | 3R | William Rosine | Mattoon, IL | 3 | ||
6 | 9 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | B77 | Brandon Gano | Kansas, IL | – | ||
8 | 10 | 71 | Levi Russell | Willow Hill, IL | 2 | ||
9 DNF | 2 | 65 | Wally Kerst | Williamsport, IN | -7 | ||
10 DNF | 6 | 27 | Mike Reitz | Attica, IN | -4 | ||
11 DNF | 11 | 27S | Sarah McCullough | Palestine, IL | – |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | X | Randy Smyser | Charleston, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | J52 | Josh Bonewitz | Charleston, IL | – | ||
3 | 3 | 55 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | – | ||
4 | 4 | B77 | Brandon Gano | Kansas, IL | – | ||
5 | 5 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | 27S | Sarah McCullough | Palestine, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 65 | Wally Kerst | Williamsport, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 40T | Tommy Thomason | Kansas, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | 27 | Mike Reitz | Attica, IN | – | ||
4 | 5 | 3R | William Rosine | Mattoon, IL | 1 | ||
5 DNF | 1 | 71 | Levi Russell | Willow Hill, IL | -4 | ||
All transfer |
UMP HORNETSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | David Lauritson | Normal, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 74J | Zeb Jones | Charleston, IL | – | ||
3 | 11 | 14P | Paul Lawhorn | Mattoon, IL | 8 | ||
4 | 6 | X15 | Eldon Hemken | Sorento, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 6 | Joey Smyser | Charleston, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 5 | 9 | James Trivitt | St. Elmo, IL | -1 | ||
7 DNF | 8 | 17 | Brooke Trivitt | St. Elmo, IL | 1 | ||
8 DNF | 7 | 808K | JR Higgs | Effingham, IL | -1 | ||
9 DNF | 9 | 84 | Austin Smith | Danville, IL | – | ||
10 DNF | 3 | 38DD | Dusten Galbreath | Charleston, IL | -7 | ||
11 DNF | 10 | 3S | Austin Shaw | Mattoon, IL | -1 |
UMP HORNETSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | David Lauritson | Normal, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 6 | 38DD | Dusten Galbreath | Charleston, IL | 4 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | James Trivitt | St. Elmo, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 1 | 808K | JR Higgs | Effingham, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 5 | 84 | Austin Smith | Danville, IL | – | ||
DNS | 3 | 14P | Paul Lawhorn | Mattoon, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP HORNETSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 74J | Zeb Jones | Charleston, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 5 | 6 | Joey Smyser | Charleston, IL | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | X15 | Eldon Hemken | Sorento, IL | – | ||
4 | 1 | 17 | Brooke Trivitt | St. Elmo, IL | -3 | ||
5 DNF | 2 | 3S | Austin Shaw | Mattoon, IL | -3 | ||
All transfer |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 92C | Kenny Carmichael Jr | Terre Haute, IN | 6 | ||
2 | 3 | 25W | Dan Walden | Crawfordsville, IN | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 92 | Kenny Carmichael Sr | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | ||
4 | 16 | 87 | Dustin Wiltermood | Windsor, IL | 12 | ||
5 | 10 | 7S | Morgan Staggs | Marshall, IN | 5 | ||
6 | 12 | CJ16 | Rick Frasure | Lawrenceville, IL | 6 | ||
7 | 6 | 93J | JR Wiltermood | Windsor, IL | -1 | ||
8 | 9 | 55 | Shelburn Meeks Jr | Rosedale, IN | 1 | ||
9 | 15 | 68 | Josh Walker | Terre Haute, IN | 6 | ||
10 DNF | 11 | 742 | Daniel Norman | Greencastle, IN | 1 | ||
11 DNF | 4 | 12 | Troy Overstreet | Georgetown, IL | -7 | ||
12 DNF | 18 | 7 | Mike Staggs | Marshall, IN | 6 | ||
13 DNF | 19 | 3D | Michael Peterson | Sullivan, IN | 6 | ||
14 DNF | 1 | 14B | Terry Bolin | Brighton, IL | -13 | ||
15 DNF | 17 | 3W | Brandon White | Charleston, IL | 2 | ||
16 DNF | 5 | B97 | Marvin Burton | Georgetown, IL | -11 | ||
17 DNF | 14 | 2 | James Jarred | Paris, IL | -3 | ||
DNS | 8 | 2J | Steve Johnson | – | |||
DNS | 13 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr | Terre Haute, IN | – |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14B | Terry Bolin | Brighton, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | 12 | Troy Overstreet | Georgetown, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 92C | Kenny Carmichael Jr | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | ||
4 | 5 | 7S | Morgan Staggs | Marshall, IN | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | ||
6 DNF | 6 | 87 | Dustin Wiltermood | Windsor, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 92 | Kenny Carmichael Sr | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | B97 | Marvin Burton | Georgetown, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 1 | 2J | Steve Johnson | -2 | |||
4 | 4 | 742 | Daniel Norman | Greencastle, IN | – | ||
5 | 6 | 2 | James Jarred | Paris, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 3W | Brandon White | Charleston, IL | -1 | ||
All transfer |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 25W | Dan Walden | Crawfordsville, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 93J | JR Wiltermood | Windsor, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 4 | 55 | Shelburn Meeks Jr | Rosedale, IN | 1 | ||
4 | 5 | CJ16 | Rick Frasure | Lawrenceville, IL | 1 | ||
5 | 6 | 68 | Josh Walker | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | ||
DNS | 1 | 7 | Mike Staggs | Marshall, IN | – | ||
DNS | 7 | 3D | Michael Peterson | Sullivan, IN | – | ||
All transfer |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSQUALIFYING 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 14B | Terry Bolin | Brighton, IL | 13.420 | ||
2 | 18 | 2J | Steve Johnson | 13.440 | |||
3 | 13 | 7 | Mike Staggs | Marshall, IN | 13.490 | ||
4 | 4 | 92C | Kenny Carmichael Jr | Terre Haute, IN | 13.690 | ||
5 | 2 | 92 | Kenny Carmichael Sr | Terre Haute, IN | 13.760 | ||
6 | 8 | 25W | Dan Walden | Crawfordsville, IN | 13.920 | ||
7 | 6 | 12 | Troy Overstreet | Georgetown, IL | 13.950 | ||
8 | 1 | B97 | Marvin Burton | Georgetown, IL | 14.000 | ||
9 | 12 | 93J | JR Wiltermood | Windsor, IL | 14.160 | ||
10 | 3 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr | Terre Haute, IN | 14.280 | ||
11 | 14 | 742 | Daniel Norman | Greencastle, IN | 14.330 | ||
12 | 9 | 55 | Shelburn Meeks Jr | Rosedale, IN | 14.370 | ||
13 | 16 | 7S | Morgan Staggs | Marshall, IN | 14.370 | ||
14 | 7 | 3W | Brandon White | Charleston, IL | 14.570 | ||
15 | 11 | CJ16 | Rick Frasure | Lawrenceville, IL | 15.060 | ||
16 | 5 | 87 | Dustin Wiltermood | Windsor, IL | 15.290 | ||
17 | 17 | 2 | James Jarred | Paris, IL | 15.700 | ||
18 | 10 | 68 | Josh Walker | Terre Haute, IN | 16.710 | ||
All transfer |
- Advertisement -