- Advertisement -
UMP STREET STOCKS A FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14 | Megan Erwin | Attica, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 16 | Nick Macklin | Argenta, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 1 | B26 | Bobby Beiler | Blue Mound, IL | -2 | ||
4 | 4 | 37 | Lance Evans | Westville, IL | – | ||
5 | 10 | 1 | Robert Cottom | Galesburg, IL | 5 | ||
6 | 5 | 67R | Rudy Zaragoza | Jacksonville, IL | -1 | ||
7 | 8 | 14A | RJ Akers | Portage, IN | 1 | ||
8 | 9 | 45 | Race McMahon | Mt Vernon, IL | 1 | ||
9 | 16 | 20 | Tanner Sullivan | Pontiac, IL | 7 | ||
10 | 14 | 9 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | 4 | ||
11 | 6 | 2Z | Andy Zahnd | White Heath, IL | -5 | ||
12 | 20 | 91 | Larry Long | Tuscola, IL | 8 | ||
13 | 15 | 30 | Nick Miller | Charleston, IL | 2 | ||
14 | 19 | 11S | John Stine | Charleston, IL | 5 | ||
15 | 7 | Y2J | Jim Ransom | Williamsport, IN | -8 | ||
16 | 17 | 11 | Terry Reed | Cerro Gordo, IL | 1 | ||
17 | 13 | 5 | Ryan Taylor | Danville, IL | -4 | ||
18 | 21 | 97 | Josh Griffith | Charleston, IL | 3 | ||
19 | 12 | 99K | Jerrad Krick | Earl park, IN | -7 | ||
20 | 22 | 5X | Bobby Tarrh | Terre Haute, IN | 2 | ||
21 | 18 | 83 | Tyler Sweat | -3 | |||
22 | 11 | X7 | Guy Taylor | Springfield, IL | -11 |
UMP STREET STOCKSB FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Terry Reed | Cerro Gordo, IL | – | ||
2 | 4 | 11S | John Stine | Charleston, IL | 2 | ||
Top 2 transfer | |||||||
3 | 3 | 14D | Dalton Mannin | Longview, IL | – | ||
4 | 8 | 17 | Josh Gill | Paris, IL | 4 | ||
5 | 5 | 01 | Joe Hillman | Frankfort, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | 70 | Dustin Jones | Lafayette, IN | – | ||
7 | 7 | 53 | Rick Reed | El Paso, IL | – | ||
8 DNF | 2 | 97 | Josh Griffith | Charleston, IL | -6 | ||
9 DNF | 9 | 52 | Ron Smith | Terre Haute, IN | – | ||
DNS | 11 | 16A | Alex Troxtell | Sidell, IL | – | ||
DNS | 10 | Z24 | Zach Taylor | Springfiel, IL | – |
UMP STREET STOCKSB FEATURE 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 83 | Tyler Sweat | 8 | |||
2 | 2 | 91 | Larry Long | Tuscola, IL | – | ||
Top 2 transfer | |||||||
3 | 3 | 98 | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | – | ||
4 | 4 | 21R | Dustin Reed | Decatur, IL | – | ||
5 | 5 | 4Z | Zach Clark | Illiopolis, IL | – | ||
6 | 11 | 5X | Bobby Tarrh | Terre Haute, IN | 5 | ||
7 | 6 | 9A | Ryan Arnett | Demotte, IN | -1 | ||
8 DNF | 7 | 90 | Bill Figgins | Neoga, IL | -1 | ||
DNS | 1 | F5 | AJ Meiferdt | Coal City, IL | – | ||
DNS | 8 | 4 | Scott Hufford | Oakwood, IL | – | ||
DNS | 10 | 185 | Anthony Bolyard | – |
UMP STREET STOCKSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | B26 | Bobby Beiler | Blue Mound, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 67R | Rudy Zaragoza | Jacksonville, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 3 | 45 | Race McMahon | Mt Vernon, IL | – | ||
4 | 5 | 5 | Ryan Taylor | Danville, IL | 1 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 7 | 11 | Terry Reed | Cerro Gordo, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 4 | 14D | Dalton Mannin | Longview, IL | -2 | ||
7 | 6 | 01 | Joe Hillman | Frankfort, IL | -1 | ||
8 | 8 | 53 | Rick Reed | El Paso, IL | – | ||
9 | 9 | 52 | Ron Smith | Terre Haute, IN | – | ||
DNS | 10 | 185 | Anthony Bolyard | – |
UMP STREET STOCKSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14 | Megan Erwin | Attica, IN | – | ||
2 | 3 | 2Z | Andy Zahnd | White Heath, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 4 | 1 | Robert Cottom | Galesburg, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 2 | 9 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | -2 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 8 | F5 | AJ Meiferdt | Coal City, IL | 3 | ||
6 | 5 | 98 | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | -1 | ||
7 | 7 | 4Z | Zach Clark | Illiopolis, IL | – | ||
8 | 6 | 90 | Bill Figgins | Neoga, IL | -2 | ||
9 DNF | 10 | 5X | Bobby Tarrh | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | ||
DNS | 9 | 16A | Alex Troxtell | Sidell, IL | – |
UMP STREET STOCKSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 16 | Nick Macklin | Argenta, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | Y2J | Jim Ransom | Williamsport, IN | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | X7 | Guy Taylor | Springfield, IL | -2 | ||
4 | 3 | 30 | Nick Miller | Charleston, IL | -1 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 5 | 97 | Josh Griffith | Charleston, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | 11S | John Stine | Charleston, IL | – | ||
7 | 9 | 70 | Dustin Jones | Lafayette, IN | 2 | ||
8 | 7 | 17 | Josh Gill | Paris, IL | -1 | ||
DNS | 8 | 83 | Tyler Sweat | – |
UMP STREET STOCKSHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 37 | Lance Evans | Westville, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 14A | RJ Akers | Portage, IN | -1 | ||
3 | 5 | 99K | Jerrad Krick | Earl park, IN | 2 | ||
4 | 6 | 20 | Tanner Sullivan | Pontiac, IL | 2 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 7 | 91 | Larry Long | Tuscola, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 8 | 21R | Dustin Reed | Decatur, IL | 2 | ||
7 | 9 | 9A | Ryan Arnett | Demotte, IN | 2 | ||
8 DNF | 4 | 4 | Scott Hufford | Oakwood, IL | -4 | ||
DNS | 3 | Z24 | Zach Taylor | Springfiel, IL | – |
UMP STREET STOCKSQUALIFYING 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 67R | Rudy Zaragoza | Jacksonville, IL | 15.800 | ||
2 | 29 | 14 | Megan Erwin | Attica, IN | 15.860 | ||
3 | 10 | X7 | Guy Taylor | Springfield, IL | 15.960 | ||
4 | 15 | 14A | RJ Akers | Portage, IN | 16.040 | ||
5 | 36 | B26 | Bobby Beiler | Blue Mound, IL | 16.180 | ||
6 | 17 | 9 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | 16.280 | ||
7 | 33 | 16 | Nick Macklin | Argenta, IL | 16.330 | ||
8 | 7 | 37 | Lance Evans | Westville, IL | 16.350 | ||
9 | 21 | 45 | Race McMahon | Mt Vernon, IL | 16.350 | ||
10 | 20 | 2Z | Andy Zahnd | White Heath, IL | 16.380 | ||
11 | 30 | 30 | Nick Miller | Charleston, IL | 16.410 | ||
12 | 26 | Z24 | Zach Taylor | Springfiel, IL | 16.420 | ||
13 | 19 | 14D | Dalton Mannin | Longview, IL | 16.490 | ||
14 | 22 | 1 | Robert Cottom | Galesburg, IL | 16.650 | ||
15 | 34 | Y2J | Jim Ransom | Williamsport, IN | 16.660 | ||
16 | 38 | 4 | Scott Hufford | Oakwood, IL | 16.710 | ||
17 | 23 | 5 | Ryan Taylor | Danville, IL | 16.730 | ||
18 | 27 | 98 | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | 16.880 | ||
19 | 11 | 97 | Josh Griffith | Charleston, IL | 16.890 | ||
20 | 9 | 99K | Jerrad Krick | Earl park, IN | 16.900 | ||
21 | 6 | 01 | Joe Hillman | Frankfort, IL | 17.080 | ||
22 | 37 | 90 | Bill Figgins | Neoga, IL | 17.090 | ||
23 | 4 | 11S | John Stine | Charleston, IL | 17.100 | ||
24 | 8 | 20 | Tanner Sullivan | Pontiac, IL | 17.130 | ||
25 | 2 | 11 | Terry Reed | Cerro Gordo, IL | 17.240 | ||
26 | 28 | 4Z | Zach Clark | Illiopolis, IL | 17.400 | ||
27 | 14 | 17 | Josh Gill | Paris, IL | 17.450 | ||
28 | 13 | 91 | Larry Long | Tuscola, IL | 17.500 | ||
29 | 12 | 5X | Bobby Tarrh | Terre Haute, IN | 17.580 | ||
30 | 18 | 53 | Rick Reed | El Paso, IL | 17.670 | ||
31 | 16 | F5 | AJ Meiferdt | Coal City, IL | 17.710 | ||
32 | 1 | 83 | Tyler Sweat | 17.860 | |||
33 | 24 | 21R | Dustin Reed | Decatur, IL | 18.130 | ||
34 | 5 | 52 | Ron Smith | Terre Haute, IN | 18.370 | ||
35 | 32 | 16A | Alex Troxtell | Sidell, IL | 18.440 | ||
36 | 25 | 70 | Dustin Jones | Lafayette, IN | 19.570 | ||
DNS | 3 | 9A | Ryan Arnett | Demotte, IN | |||
DNS | 31 | 185 | Anthony Bolyard |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 65 | Wally Kerst | Williamsport, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 27 | Mike Reitz | Attica, IN | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | 98W | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | 3 | ||
4 | 12 | 82 | TJ Larson | Rensselear, IN | 8 | ||
5 | 11 | 42 | Jesse Simmons | Danville, IL | 6 | ||
6 | 8 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | 2 | ||
7 | 3 | 55 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | -4 | ||
8 | 13 | 77 | Gene Watts | Mattoon, IL | 5 | ||
9 | 14 | 51 | Travis Larson | Otterbein, IN | 5 | ||
10 | 10 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | – | ||
11 | 1 | X | Randy Smyser | Charleston, IL | -10 | ||
12 | 19 | 40T | Tommy Thomason | Kansas, IL | 7 | ||
13 | 15 | 67 | Kal Cook | Ramsey, IL | 2 | ||
14 | 18 | 3R | William Rosine | Mattoon, IL | 4 | ||
15 DNF | 17 | T9 | Kendall Flowers | Hidalgo, IL | 2 | ||
16 DNF | 5 | J52 | Josh Bonewitz | Charleston, IL | -11 | ||
17 DNF | 16 | 29J | James Shewmake | Brownstwn, IL | -1 | ||
18 DNF | 7 | 71 | Levi Russell | Willow Hill, IL | -11 | ||
19 DNF | 9 | 24A | Anton Loskot | NOKOMIS, IL | -10 | ||
20 DNF | 21 | 16L | Dylon Holycross | Attica, IN | 1 | ||
DNS | 20 | L31 | Larry White | – | |||
DNS | 22 | J23 | Donnie Jernagan | Williamsport, IN | – | ||
DNS | 23 | B77 | Brandon Gano | Kansas, IL | – |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | X | Randy Smyser | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 27 | Mike Reitz | Attica, IN | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 71 | Levi Russell | Willow Hill, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 5 | 77 | Gene Watts | Mattoon, IL | – | ||
6 | 8 | 29J | James Shewmake | Brownstwn, IL | 2 | ||
7 | 6 | 40T | Tommy Thomason | Kansas, IL | -1 | ||
DNS | 7 | J23 | Donnie Jernagan | Williamsport, IN | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 65 | Wally Kerst | Williamsport, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | J52 | Josh Bonewitz | Charleston, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 42 | Jesse Simmons | Danville, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 6 | 51 | Travis Larson | Otterbein, IN | 1 | ||
6 | 8 | T9 | Kendall Flowers | Hidalgo, IL | 2 | ||
7 DNF | 5 | L31 | Larry White | -2 | |||
DNS | 7 | B77 | Brandon Gano | Kansas, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 55 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 98W | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 24A | Anton Loskot | NOKOMIS, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 82 | TJ Larson | Rensselear, IN | -1 | ||
5 | 6 | 67 | Kal Cook | Ramsey, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 3R | William Rosine | Mattoon, IL | -1 | ||
7 DNF | 7 | 16L | Dylon Holycross | Attica, IN | – | ||
All transfer |
UMP FACTORY STOCKSQUALIFYING 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | 27 | Mike Reitz | Attica, IN | 16.420 | ||
2 | 18 | J52 | Josh Bonewitz | Charleston, IL | 16.650 | ||
3 | 4 | 98W | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | 16.750 | ||
4 | 16 | X | Randy Smyser | Charleston, IL | 16.780 | ||
5 | 19 | 65 | Wally Kerst | Williamsport, IN | 16.920 | ||
6 | 2 | 55 | Zane Reitz | Veedersburg, IN | 16.950 | ||
7 | 23 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | 16.980 | ||
8 | 17 | 42 | Jesse Simmons | Danville, IL | 17.060 | ||
9 | 8 | 82 | TJ Larson | Rensselear, IN | 17.260 | ||
10 | 10 | 71 | Levi Russell | Willow Hill, IL | 17.790 | ||
11 | 22 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | 17.810 | ||
12 | 9 | 24A | Anton Loskot | NOKOMIS, IL | 17.850 | ||
13 | 13 | 77 | Gene Watts | Mattoon, IL | 17.850 | ||
14 | 15 | L31 | Larry White | 17.960 | |||
15 | 7 | 3R | William Rosine | Mattoon, IL | 18.000 | ||
16 | 3 | 40T | Tommy Thomason | Kansas, IL | 18.140 | ||
17 | 20 | 51 | Travis Larson | Otterbein, IN | 18.540 | ||
18 | 1 | 67 | Kal Cook | Ramsey, IL | 18.580 | ||
19 | 11 | J23 | Donnie Jernagan | Williamsport, IN | 18.780 | ||
20 | 12 | B77 | Brandon Gano | Kansas, IL | 19.100 | ||
21 | 14 | 16L | Dylon Holycross | Attica, IN | 19.270 | ||
22 | 6 | 29J | James Shewmake | Brownstwn, IL | 19.690 | ||
23 | 5 | T9 | Kendall Flowers | Hidalgo, IL | 20.670 |
UMP HORNETSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 8P | Bryce Pasley | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 85 | Dustin Ehlers | – | |||
3 | 6 | 19 | Dee Friar | Blueford, IL | 3 | ||
4 | 8 | 38DD | Dusten Galbreath | Charleston, IL | 4 | ||
5 | 13 | 55 | Floyd Jordan Jr | Pekin, IL | 8 | ||
6 | 11 | 7 | Isaac Mullins | Williamsport, IN | 5 | ||
7 | 9 | 51 | Cole Johnson | Assumption, IL | 2 | ||
8 | 5 | 00 | Terry Mikel | Westville, IL | -3 | ||
9 | 16 | 9 | James Trivitt | St. Elmo, IL | 7 | ||
10 | 10 | 1X | Aaron Martin | Royalton, IL | – | ||
11 DNF | 1 | 14P | Paul Lawhorn | Mattoon, IL | -10 | ||
12 DNF | 12 | 7D | David Montz | Charleston, IL | – | ||
13 DNF | 14 | 14M | Cole Martz | Findlay, IL | 1 | ||
14 DNF | 4 | 3D | Dalton Shafer | Charleston, IL | -10 | ||
15 DNF | 15 | 14S | Austin Shaw | Mattoon, IL | – | ||
DNS | 7 | 100 | Andrew Griffin | Catlin, IL | – |
UMP HORNETSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14P | Paul Lawhorn | Mattoon, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 8 | 8P | Bryce Pasley | 6 | |||
3 | 1 | 00 | Terry Mikel | Westville, IL | -2 | ||
4 | 6 | 100 | Andrew Griffin | Catlin, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 7 | 51 | Cole Johnson | Assumption, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 5 | 7 | Isaac Mullins | Williamsport, IN | -1 | ||
7 DNF | 2 | 55 | Floyd Jordan Jr | Pekin, IL | -5 | ||
8 DNF | 3 | 14S | Austin Shaw | Mattoon, IL | -5 | ||
All transfer |
UMP HORNETSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 85 | Dustin Ehlers | – | |||
2 | 4 | 3D | Dalton Shafer | Charleston, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 2 | 19 | Dee Friar | Blueford, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 6 | 38DD | Dusten Galbreath | Charleston, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 5 | 1X | Aaron Martin | Royalton, IL | – | ||
6 | 7 | 7D | David Montz | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
7 | 3 | 14M | Cole Martz | Findlay, IL | -4 | ||
8 | 8 | 9 | James Trivitt | St. Elmo, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Blake Damery | Blue Mound, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 7 | Mike Staggs | Marshall, IN | – | ||
3 | 3 | 92C | Kenny Carmichael Jr | Terre Haute, IN | – | ||
4 | 6 | 27 | Derrick Hufford | 2 | |||
5 | 4 | N59 | Chad Evans | Mattoon, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 8 | 25W | Dan Walden | Crawfordsville, IN | 2 | ||
7 | 10 | 7S | Morgan Staggs | Marshall, IN | 3 | ||
8 | 7 | 92 | Kenny Carmichael Sr | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | ||
9 | 9 | 55 | Shelburn Meeks Jr | Rosedale, IN | – | ||
10 DNF | 12 | 3W | Brandon White | Charleston, IL | 2 | ||
11 DNF | 11 | 68 | Josh Walker | Terre Haute, IN | – | ||
DNS | 5 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr | Terre Haute, IN | – |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 66 | Blake Damery | Blue Mound, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 92C | Kenny Carmichael Jr | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | ||
3 | 6 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr | Terre Haute, IN | 3 | ||
4 | 5 | 92 | Kenny Carmichael Sr | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 55 | Shelburn Meeks Jr | Rosedale, IN | -1 | ||
6 | 3 | 7S | Morgan Staggs | Marshall, IN | -3 | ||
All transfer |
CHARLESTON LIMITED LATE MODELSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Mike Staggs | Marshall, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | N59 | Chad Evans | Mattoon, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 3 | 27 | Derrick Hufford | – | |||
4 | 5 | 25W | Dan Walden | Crawfordsville, IN | 1 | ||
5 | 6 | 3W | Brandon White | Charleston, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 4 | 68 | Josh Walker | Terre Haute, IN | -2 | ||
All transfer |
- Advertisement -